WOLFWORLD Rewards: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>NekoPillow
No edit summary
>IamIm729
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Red Riding Hood}}
|{{ItemLink|Red Riding Hood}}
|A head item which can also be made by splicing [[Mushroom|Mushroom Seed]] and [[Red Block|Red Block Seed]].
|A head item which can also be made by splicing [[Mushroom|Mushroom Seed]] and [[Red Block|Red Block Seed]]. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a [[Wolf Spirit]])
|Not Available
|Not Available
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Red Coat}}
|{{ItemLink|Red Coat}}
|A torso item which can also be made by splicing [[Bush|Bush Seed]] and [[Red Block|Red Block Seed]].
|A torso item which can also be made by splicing [[Bush|Bush Seed]] and [[Red Block|Red Block Seed]]. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a [[Wolf Spirit]])
|Not Available
|Not Available
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wolfman Mask}}
|{{ItemLink|Wolfman Mask}}
|A head item which can also be obtained by sacrificing items with rarity 70 or more to the Growganoth.
|A head item which can also be obtained by sacrificing items with rarity 70 or more to the Growganoth. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a [[Wolf Spirit]])
|Not Available
|Not Available
|-
|-
Line 42: Line 42:
|{{ItemLink|Fuzzy Pants}}
|{{ItemLink|Fuzzy Pants}}
|Pants made out of wool.
|Pants made out of wool.
|Not Available
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone}}
|A block that comes in a set of 10.
|Not Available
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone Background}}
|A background that comes in a set of 10
|Not Available
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Door}}
|A door that comes in a set of 5
|Not Available
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Turret}}
|A foreground block that comes in a set of 10
|Not Available
|Not Available
|-
|-
Line 99: Line 115:
80x{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}s
80x{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}s
|}
|}
==Event Rewards==
==Event Rewards==
These items are possible prizes from WOLFWORLD during [[Events]].
These items are possible prizes from WOLFWORLD during [[Events]].

Revision as of 00:14, 23 May 2020

This page contains an updated list of all WOLFWORLD rewards. The list is sorted by rareness.

Rewards

Items About Sales-Man Price
Wolf Ticket An item that has a same sort of use as Growtoken. Can be earned by successfully completing a Wolfworld. Not Available
Red Riding Hood A head item which can also be made by splicing Mushroom Seed and Red Block Seed. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a Wolf Spirit) Not Available
Red Coat A torso item which can also be made by splicing Bush Seed and Red Block Seed. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a Wolf Spirit) Not Available
Wolfman Mask A head item which can also be obtained by sacrificing items with rarity 70 or more to the Growganoth. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a Wolf Spirit) Not Available
Wolfy Block A block which comes in a set of 5. Not Available
Wolf Gate A gate block which can be opened or closed by punching the gate. It has the appearance of a Dragon Gate with a wolf hat on the top. Not Available
Wolf Totem A block that resembles the Great Wolf Totem. Comes in a set of three. Not Available
Massive Fang A block that acts like a Death Spikes. Kills the player instantly. Comes in a set of five. Not Available
Fuzzy Pants Pants made out of wool. Not Available
Dark Castle Stone A block that comes in a set of 10. Not Available
Dark Castle Stone Background A background that comes in a set of 10 Not Available
Dark Castle Door A door that comes in a set of 5 Not Available
Dark Castle Turret A foreground block that comes in a set of 10 Not Available
Dire Wolf Mask A blue wolf mask similar to the Wolfman Mask 20x Wolf Tickets
Howling Wolf Emblem A background that is used to make the Weather Machine - Howling Sky. 20x Wolf Tickets
Wolf Tamer's Glove A hand item which summons a pet wolf. 90x Wolf Tickets
Riding War Wolf A ridable wolf. 90x Wolf Tickets
Wolf Whistle Consumable used to enter WOLFWORLD. Comes in a set of 1 or 3. 90x Wolf Tickets
Gemmin' Juice A consumable that will give bonus gems for thirty minutes. Works the same as a Lucky Clover and cannot be stacked. 1x Enchanted Wolf Ticket

10x Wolf Tickets

Wolf Skull Shoulders A neck clothing that will put skulls on the player's shoulders. 1x Enchanted Wolf Ticket

90x Wolf Tickets

Raven Wings A pair of wings. 2x Enchanted Wolf Tickets

20x Wolf Tickets

No-Face A face item that will erase the player's face. 2x Enchanted Wolf Tickets

60x Wolf Tickets

Howler A blaster that will shoot deadly waves. Can be seen in WOLFWORLD_6. 5x Enchanted Wolf Tickets

20x Wolf Tickets

Anvil A block that is required to start forging items. 5x Enchanted Wolf Tickets

20x Wolf Tickets

Mountain Dire Wolf A rideable Wolf that looks similar to the Dire Wolf Mask. 7x Enchanted Wolf Tickets

80x Wolf Tickets

Event Rewards

These items are possible prizes from WOLFWORLD during Events.

Items About
Tree Decorations A consumable used on Giving Trees to increase their percentage. Only obtainable during WinterFest. Usually gives up to 15 per WOLFWORLD.
Riding Winter Wolf A rideable Wolf that looks similar to a Riding War Wolf. It is only obtainable during WinterFest.
Snow Leopard Tail A back item that resembles the tail of a snow leopard. It is only available during WinterFest

Wolf Ticket

Upon completing any WOLFWORLD, the player will receive a Wolf Ticket. These Wolf Tickets can be traded in with the Sales-Man for other WOLFWORLD-related items. 100 Wolf Tickets can be compressed into an Enchanted Wolf Ticket.