Guide:Highly Combustible Box: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Awesome187 |
>Awesome187 |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|'''==>''' | |'''==>''' | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fire Ax}} | |{{ItemLink|Fire Ax}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pet Slime}} | |||
|'''==>''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Strawberry Slime}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:05, 21 September 2018
This page contains an updated list of all the recipes from a Highly Combustible Box.
Recipes
Forgable Items
| Burning | Makes | |
|---|---|---|
| Blade Fragment | ==> | Tempered Steel Fragment |
| Axe Fragment | ==> | Tempered Axe Fragment |
| Steel Spike | ==> | Tempered Steel Spike |
| Cow Skull or Crystal Skull | ==> | Demonic Skull |
| Deep Iron Ore | ==> | Deep Iron Ingot |
| Lazy Cobra | ==> | Roasted Cobra |
| Star Iron | ==> | Star Iron Ingot |
Clothes
Misc
| Burning | Makes | |
|---|---|---|
| Highly Combustible Box | ==> | Combusted Box |
| Aqua Cave Crystal | ==> | Purple Cave Crystal |
| Cow | ==> | Burnt Leather |
| Surgical Pins | ==> | Limb Connector |
| ==> | Flaming Horse Chunk | |
| Chocolate Block | ==> | Dark Chocolate Block |