Guide:Highly Combustible Box: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666
m Removed Demonic Skull (uses growganoth not burn)
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
Line 80: Line 80:
|'''➜'''
|'''➜'''
|{{ItemLink|Strawberry Slime}}
|{{ItemLink|Strawberry Slime}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Yellow}}
|'''➜'''
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Red}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flame Tee}}
|{{ItemLink|Flame Tee}}

Revision as of 03:32, 2 September 2021