Weather Machine (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Xmior No edit summary |
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Heatwave}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Heatwave}} | ||
|Allows the players who have access to this block to change the hazeyness of the world. | |Allows the players who have access to this block to change the hazeyness of the world. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Holiday Haven}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Howling Sky}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Howling Sky}} | ||
Revision as of 13:04, 19 December 2023
This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia using this name.Weather Machines are non-solid blocks that changes a world's background when toggled on by punching. Several weather machines exists, such as: