Corn Meal: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Failed Butter Lamb}} | |{{ItemLink|Failed Butter Lamb}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCook|FailedButterLamb}} | |{{TableRecipeCook|FailedButterLamb}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nutri-goop}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCook|Nutri-goop}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 14:44, 28 June 2022
Corn Meal
This corn has been crushed into a pile of dust!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
This item has no use... by itself.
DataThis item has no use... by itself.
| Type | Component |
|---|---|
| Chi | Earth |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 2 Hits 2 Hits Restores after 2s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #F8ED3A #AC8F72 |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Food Grinding |
|---|
| In a Food Grinder, grind... |
| Corn (x50). |
| This recipe will yield 1 item. |
Corn Meal is an unsplicable component which was added as part of Cinco De Mayo Week 2017 on May 5, 2017.
Function
This item serves no purpose by itself.
Possibilities
Item
|
Recipe
| ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chips And Guacamole | 1 can be obtained from cooking on Low heat:
| ||||||||||||||||
| Detective Butter Lamb | 1 can be obtained from cooking on Low heat:
| ||||||||||||||||
| Failed Butter Lamb | 1 can be obtained from cooking on Low heat:
| ||||||||||||||||
| Nutri-goop | 1 can be obtained from cooking on Low heat:
|