User:Eppen: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Eppen No edit summary |
>Eppen |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Drasgox | |Drasgox | ||
|Dastic | |Dastic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LilTikesGt | |LilTikesGt | ||
|LilTikes | |LilTikes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sageghost | |sageghost | ||
| Line 61: | Line 55: | ||
|Zamus | |Zamus | ||
|Zamus | |Zamus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Michael | |Michael | ||
| Line 70: | Line 61: | ||
|Calebsiah The Great | |Calebsiah The Great | ||
|HowAmINoob | |HowAmINoob | ||
|- | |||
|Rb | |||
|RbXz | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:User Pages]] | [[Category:User Pages]] | ||
Revision as of 20:05, 11 July 2018
Hello, I am Eppen! I design main worlds for 50 World Locks. Joined Growtopia on 5/31/2014. You can sometimes find me in my main world, EPPEN, but that's usually only when I am AFK. As of 5/30/2018, I have collected 80/100 Achievements. ⚠ I don't add friends - please don't ask ⚠
Follow me on Instagram! [1]
Join my Discord Server! [2]
Sandbox
| Item | Reward |
|---|---|
| Super Utility Boots - Red | Star Tool Droid |
| Replicator | Starship Floor Grill |
| Guild Lock | |
| Bamboo Frame | Ancestral Tesseract of Dimensions : Level 6 |
Guild Discord (for me only)
Guild Size: 25/25
| Discord ID | GrowID |
|---|---|
| WitherZiby | Wither1234 |
| EverBacon | Magesty |
| Drasgox | Dastic |
| LilTikesGt | LilTikes |
| sageghost | Gghost923 |
| Sir Derpsalot | Hercy |
| Suhlee | Suhlee |
| Zamus | Zamus |
| Michael | xMicro |
| Calebsiah The Great | HowAmINoob |
| Rb | RbXz |