Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
More actions
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 9 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 10 |
||
| Line 585: | Line 585: | ||
!Items | !Items | ||
!Obtaining | !Obtaining | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Key}} | |||
|Splicing [[Wall Like An Egyptian]] Seed + [[Jail Door]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Rope}} | |||
|Splicing [[Wall Like An Egyptian]] Seed + [[Velvet Rope]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bee Hair Pin}} | |||
|Splicing [[Path Marker]] Seed + [[Tiger Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Wristband}} | |||
|Splicing [[Race Start Flag]] Seed + [[Blueberry]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bookcase}} | |||
|Splicing [[Rainbow Block]] Seed + [[Dresser]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Boombox}} | |{{ItemLink|Boombox}} | ||
|Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Black Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Black Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Checkpoint}} | |||
|Splicing [[Cloudstone Block]] Seed + [[Bubble Wrap]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Clouds}} | |||
|Splicing [[Cloudstone Block]] Seed + [[Glass Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Couch}} | |||
|Splicing [[Hospital Bed]] Seed + [[Stripey Wallpaper]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cowboy Hat}} | |||
|Splicing [[Sand]] Seed + [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Crazy Purple Hair}} | |||
|Splicing [[Sheet Music: Sharp Bass]] Seed + [[Coral]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Display Block}} | |||
|Splicing [[Display Box]] Seed + [[Steel Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Donation Box}} | |||
|Splicing [[Display Box]] Seed + [[Pastel Purple Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Drumkit}} | |||
|Splicing [[Toxic Waste Barrel ]] Seed + [[Sheet Music: Drums]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ducky Pajama Top}} | |||
|Splicing [[Rubber Ducky]] Seed + [[Cloudstone Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Emerald Necklace}} | |{{ItemLink|Emerald Necklace}} | ||
|Splicing [[Emerald Block]] Seed + [[Climbing Vine]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Emerald Block]] Seed + [[Climbing Vine]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Farmgirl Hair}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Velvet Rope]] Seed + [[Poppy]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Glowy Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Neon Lights]] Seed + [[Cutaway Building]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Yellow Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Yellow Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Hot Pink Highlights}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Neon Lights ]] Seed + [[Black Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ice}} | |{{ItemLink|Ice}} | ||
|Splicing [[Cloudstone Block]] Seed + [[Glass Pane]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Cloudstone Block]] Seed + [[Glass Pane]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Jellyfish}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Neon Lights]] Seed + [[Climbing Vine]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Jetpack}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Lava]] Seed + [[Steel Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Jungle Fern}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Palm Tree]] Seed + [[Dark Green Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ladder}} | |{{ItemLink|Ladder}} | ||
|Splicing [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed + [[Wooden Platform]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed + [[Wooden Platform]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Magic Bacon Wallpaper}} | ||
|Splicing [[Rainbow Block]] Seed + [[ | |Splicing [[Rainbow Block]] Seed + [[House Entrance]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mailbox}} | |{{ItemLink|Mailbox}} | ||
|Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Gem Sign]] Seed + [[Neon Lights]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Password Door}} | |{{ItemLink|Password Door}} | ||
|Splicing [[Jail Door]] Seed + [[Steel Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Jail Door]] Seed + [[Steel Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Pepper Tree}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Palm Tree]] Seed + [[Apple]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Pillar}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Marble Block ]] Seed + [[Ancient Stone Gate]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Pinball Bumper}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Blue Star Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Steel Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Plate Mail}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Portcullis]] Seed + [[Steel Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Porthole}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Space Connector]] Seed + [[Window]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Prehistoric Palm}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Palm Tree]] Seed + [[Cactus]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Race End Flag}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Race Start Flag]] Seed + [[Checker Wallpaper]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Rainbow Wings}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Ruby Block]] Seed + [[Emerald Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Red Sportsball Jersey}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed + [[White Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Robot Wants Dubstep}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Note Block]] Seed + [[Steel Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Roulette Wheel}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Cuzco Wall Mount]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Science Station}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Toxic Waste Barrel]] Seed + [[Military Radio]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Sequoia Tree}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Palm Tree]] Seed + [[Wooden Background]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Sheriff's Vest}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Jail Door]] Seed + [[Blue Star Wallpaper]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Shop Sign}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Western Banner]] Seed + [[Pastel Blue Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Soda Jetpack}} | |{{ItemLink|Soda Jetpack}} | ||
|Splicing [[Bubble Wrap]] Seed + [[Toxic Waste Barrel]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Bubble Wrap]] Seed + [[Toxic Waste Barrel]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Solar Panel}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Potted Daisy]] Seed + [[Glass Pane]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Stage Support}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Sheet Music: Flat Bass]] Seed + [[Wrought-Iron Fence]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Steel Girder}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Lattice Background]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Streetlamp}} | ||
|Splicing [[Neon Lights ]] Seed + [[ | |Splicing [[Neon Lights]] Seed + [[Plumbing]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Superpower Card#Fire Superpower Cards|Fire Superpower Cards]] | |[[Superpower Card#Fire Superpower Cards|Fire Superpower Cards]] | ||
| Line 727: | Line 742: | ||
|Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Yellow Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Yellow Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Superpower Card#Muscle Superpower Cards|Muscle Superpower Cards]] | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Green Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Television}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Olde Timey Radio]] Seed + [[Saloon Doors]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|The Darkness}} | ||
|Splicing | |Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Evil Bricks]] Seed. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Blocks]] | [[Category:Blocks]] | ||
[[Category:Guides]] | [[Category:Guides]] | ||