Guide:Splicing/Recipe T11: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m fixed rock hammer |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 12 |
||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Fairy Wings}} | ||
|Splicing [[Flowery Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Disco Ball]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Flowery Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Disco Ball]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fire Hydrant}} | |||
|Splicing [[Red Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Water Bucket]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flatscreen TV}} | |{{ItemLink|Flatscreen TV}} | ||
| Line 325: | Line 328: | ||
|Splicing [[Purple Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Tangram Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Purple Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Tangram Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Meaty Apron}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Chicken]] Seed + [[Brick Background]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Moon Boots}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pinball Sproinger]] Seed + [[Grey Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Movie Screen}} | |||
|Splicing [[Television]] Seed +[[Grey Wallpaper]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mystery Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Mystery Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Disco Ball]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Disco Ball]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Open Sign}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Street Sign]] Seed + [[White Wallpaper]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Orange Portal}} | |||
|Splicing [[High Tech Wall]] Seed + [[Orange Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Overalls}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Barrel]] Seed + [[Blue Wallpaper]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|White | |{{ItemLink|Plain White Tee}} | ||
|Splicing [[White | |Splicing [[White Wallpaper]] Seed + [[White Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rainbow Wig}} | |{{ItemLink|Rainbow Wig}} | ||
|Splicing [[Rainbow Block]] Seed + [[Fireplace]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Rainbow Block]] Seed + [[Fireplace]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Refrigerator}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Ice]] Seed + [[Treasure Chest]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Ruby Slippers}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Red Block]] Seed + [[Disco Ball]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Sack O' Joy}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Note Block]] Seed + [[Disco Ball]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Saturday Night Vest}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Golden Block]] Seed + [[Disco Ball]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Snowmobile}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Mega Rock Speaker]] Seed + [[Orange Stuff]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Skeleton}} | |{{ItemLink|Skeleton}} | ||
| Line 364: | Line 376: | ||
|Splicing [[Roulette Wheel]] Seed + [[Yellow Wallpaper]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Roulette Wheel]] Seed + [[Yellow Wallpaper]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Space Helmet}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Fishbowl]] Seed + [[Checkpoint]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sproingy Eyes}} | |{{ItemLink|Sproingy Eyes}} | ||
|Splicing [[Apple]] Seed + [[Pinball Sproinger]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Apple]] Seed + [[Pinball Sproinger]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Stove}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Lava Rock]] Seed + [[High Tech Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Surgical Sponge}} [[Surgical Tool]] | |||
|Splicing [[High Tech Wall]] Seed + [[Biohazard Sign]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Time-Space Rupture}} | |||
|Splicing [[High Tech Wall]] Seed + [[House Entrance]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|War Paint}} | |{{ItemLink|War Paint}} | ||
|Splicing [[Tomato]] Seed + [[Fire Escape]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Tomato]] Seed + [[Fire Escape]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wetsuit Pants}} | |{{ItemLink|Wetsuit Pants}} | ||
| Line 397: | Line 400: | ||
|Splicing [[Black Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Swiss Cheese Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Black Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Swiss Cheese Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|White Bellbottoms}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[White Block]] Seed + [[Disco Ball]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Winter Scarf}} | |{{ItemLink|Winter Scarf}} | ||
|Splicing [[Snowy Rocks]] Seed + [[Aqua Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Snowy Rocks]] Seed + [[Aqua Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wizard's Robe}} | |||
|Splicing [[Purple Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Happy Joy Plaque]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Zeta Reticulant Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Zeta Reticulant Mask}} | ||
|Splicing [[Military Radio]] Seed + [[Grey Wallpaper]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Military Radio]] Seed + [[Grey Wallpaper]] Seed. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Tier 13== | == Tier 13== | ||
Revision as of 07:10, 5 July 2021
Tier 11
Tier 12
Tier 13
Tier 14
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| Tavern Sign | Splicing Art Deco Block Seed + Sign Seed. |
| Scoreboard | Splicing Table Lamp Seed + Bulletin Board Seed. |
| Rocket Thruster | Splicing E-Z Cook Oven Seed + Big Old Up Arrow Seed. |
| Cow Cube | Splicing Cow Seed + Barn Door Seed. |
| Game Grave | Splicing Game Block Seed + Tombstone Seed. |
| Whatchamacallit | Splicing Laboratory Seed + Compu Panel Seed. |
| Game Flag | Splicing Game Block Seed + Race Start Flag Seed. |
| Game Goal | Splicing Game Block Seed + Race End Flag Seed. |
| Staging Platform | Splicing Game Block Seed + Mannequin Seed. |
| Flamethrower | Splicing Rock N' Roll Wallpaper Seed + Lava Cube Seed. |
| Minotaur Mask | Splicing Buffalo Seed + Deep Sand Seed. |
| Leather Jacket | Splicing Cow Seed + Deep Rock Seed. |
Tier 15
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Ice Cube | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Seed. |
Tier 16
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Frozen DNA Fragment A | Splicing Cuzco Wall Mount Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Frozen DNA Fragment B | Splicing Buffalo Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Ice Calf Leash | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Steel Axe Handle | Splicing Lazy Cobra Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
Tier 17
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Mini Mammoth Leash | Splicing Frozen DNA Fragment A Seed + Frozen DNA Fragment B Seed. |