Valentine's Week/2014: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Noobjr
Updated informations
>Derek524
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
!Items
!Items
!Recipe
!Recipe
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ruby Necklace}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] or [[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Crystal}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Crystal}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] or [[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Angel Wings}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Angel Wings}}

Revision as of 05:58, 31 May 2018

In 2014, the Golden Heart Crystal was introduced, allowing players to create golden Valentine's Week items. New items include:

Items Recipe
Ruby Necklace By smashing a Golden Booty Chest or Heartstone or from purchasing the Valentine's Goodies.
Golden Heart Crystal By smashing a Golden Booty Chest or Heartstone or from purchasing the Valentine's Goodies.
Golden Angel Wings Mixing an Angel Wings, 200 Candy Heart and a Golden Heart Crystal in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Diaper Mixing a Diaper, 200 Candy Heart and a Golden Heart Crystal in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Diamond Necklace Mixing a Ruby Necklace, 200 Candy Heart and a Golden Heart Crystal in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Heartbow Mixing a Heartbow, 200 Candy Heart and a Golden Heart Crystal in any Chemical Combiner.