Growmoji: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>GearLover11 No edit summary |
>CoolerProYT No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Growmojis | {| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:500px;" class="article-table" | ||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|Free Growmojis | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
|- | |||
|(sigh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(mad) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(smile) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(tongue) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(wow) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(kiss) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(agree) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(see-no-evil) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(dance) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:500px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|Supporter Growmojis | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
|- | |||
|(no) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(shy) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(wink) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(music) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(lol) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:500px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|Super Supporter Growmojis | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
|- | |||
|(yes) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(love) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(megaphone) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(love) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(cool) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:500px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|50 Friend Growmojis | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
|- | |||
|(build) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:500px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|Secret Event Growmojis | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
|- | |||
|(opps) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(sleep) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(punch) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(bheart) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(cry) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:500px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|15 Token Each Growmojis | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
|- | |||
|(wl) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(grow) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(gems) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(gtoken) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(vend) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:04, 2 March 2018
| Free Growmojis | |
|---|---|
| (sigh) | |
| (mad) | |
| (smile) | |
| (tongue) | |
| (wow) | |
| (kiss) | |
| (agree) | |
| (see-no-evil) | |
| (dance) |
| Supporter Growmojis | |
|---|---|
| (no) | |
| (shy) | |
| (wink) | |
| (music) | |
| (lol) |
| Super Supporter Growmojis | |
|---|---|
| (yes) | |
| (love) | |
| (megaphone) | |
| (love) | |
| (cool) |
| 50 Friend Growmojis | |
|---|---|
| (build) |
| Secret Event Growmojis | |
|---|---|
| (opps) | |
| (sleep) | |
| (punch) | |
| (bheart) | |
| (cry) |
| 15 Token Each Growmojis | |
|---|---|
| (wl) | |
| (grow) | |
| (gems) | |
| (gtoken) | |
| (vend) |