Growmoji: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>CoolerProYT
No edit summary
>NekoPillow
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:500px;" class="article-table"
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:100%" class="article-table"
|-
|-
! scope="col"|Free Growmojis
! scope="col"|Growmojis
! scope="col"|
! scope="col"|Recipe
|-
|-
|(sigh)
|(sigh)
|
|rowspan=5|Reach Level 5
|-
|-
|(mad)
|(mad)
|
|-
|-
|(smile)
|(smile)
|
|-
|-
|(tongue)
|(tongue)
|
|-
|-
|(wow)
|(wow)
|
|-
|(kiss)
|
|-
|(agree)
|
|-
|(see-no-evil)
|
|-
|(dance)
|
|}
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:500px;" class="article-table"
|-
! scope="col"|Supporter Growmojis
! scope="col"|
|-
|-
|(no)
|(no)
|
|rowspan=5|Be a Supporter
|-
|-
|(shy)
|(shy)
|
|-
|-
|(wink)
|(wink)
|
|-
|-
|(music)
|(music)
|
|-
|-
|(lol)
|(lol)
|
|}
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:500px;" class="article-table"
|-
! scope="col"|Super Supporter Growmojis
! scope="col"|
|-
|-
|(yes)
|(yes)
|
|rowspan=5|Be a Super Supporter
|-
|-
|(love)
|(love)
|
|-
|-
|(megaphone)
|(megaphone)
|
|-
|-
|(love)
|(heart)
|
|-
|-
|(cool)
|(cool)
|
|}
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:500px;" class="article-table"
|-
|-
! scope="col"|50 Friend Growmojis
|(kiss)
! scope="col"|
|Have 10 friends
|-
|(agree)
|Have 20 friends
|-
|(see-no-evil)
|Have 30 friends
|-
|(dance)
|Have 40 friends
|-
|-
|(build)
|(build)
|
|Have 50 friends
|}
 
 
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:500px;" class="article-table"
|-
|-
! scope="col"|Secret Event Growmojis
|(oops)
! scope="col"|
|rowspan=5|Found in a secret event
|-
|(opps)
|
|-
|-
|(sleep)
|(sleep)
|
|-
|-
|(punch)
|(punch)
|
|-
|-
|(bheart)
|(bheart)
|
|-
|-
|(cry)
|(cry)
|
|}
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:500px;" class="article-table"
|-
! scope="col"|15 Token Each Growmojis
! scope="col"|
|-
|-
|(wl)
|(wl)
|
|rowspan=5|Purchased from store (15 [[Growtoken]] each)
|-
|-
|(grow)
|(grow)
|
|-
|-
|(gems)
|(gems)
|
|-
|-
|(gtoken)
|(gtoken)
|
|-
|-
|(vend)
|(vend)
|
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:33, 2 March 2018

Growmojis Recipe
(sigh) Reach Level 5
(mad)
(smile)
(tongue)
(wow)
(no) Be a Supporter
(shy)
(wink)
(music)
(lol)
(yes) Be a Super Supporter
(love)
(megaphone)
(heart)
(cool)
(kiss) Have 10 friends
(agree) Have 20 friends
(see-no-evil) Have 30 friends
(dance) Have 40 friends
(build) Have 50 friends
(oops) Found in a secret event
(sleep)
(punch)
(bheart)
(cry)
(wl) Purchased from store (15 Growtoken each)
(grow)
(gems)
(gtoken)
(vend)