Growmoji: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>CoolerProYT No edit summary |
>NekoPillow No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: | {| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:100%" class="article-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col"| | ! scope="col"|Growmojis | ||
! scope="col"| | ! scope="col"|Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(sigh) | |(sigh) | ||
| | |rowspan=5|Reach Level 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(mad) | |(mad) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(smile) | |(smile) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(tongue) | |(tongue) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(wow) | |(wow) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(no) | |(no) | ||
| | |rowspan=5|Be a Supporter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(shy) | |(shy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(wink) | |(wink) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(music) | |(music) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(lol) | |(lol) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(yes) | |(yes) | ||
| | |rowspan=5|Be a Super Supporter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(love) | |(love) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(megaphone) | |(megaphone) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|( | |(heart) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(cool) | |(cool) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(kiss) | |||
|Have 10 friends | |||
|- | |||
|(agree) | |||
|Have 20 friends | |||
|- | |||
|(see-no-evil) | |||
|Have 30 friends | |||
|- | |||
|(dance) | |||
|Have 40 friends | |||
|- | |- | ||
|(build) | |(build) | ||
| | |Have 50 friends | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(oops) | |||
|rowspan=5|Found in a secret event | |||
|( | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|(sleep) | |(sleep) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(punch) | |(punch) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(bheart) | |(bheart) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(cry) | |(cry) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(wl) | |(wl) | ||
| | |rowspan=5|Purchased from store (15 [[Growtoken]] each) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(grow) | |(grow) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(gems) | |(gems) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(gtoken) | |(gtoken) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(vend) | |(vend) | ||
| | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:33, 2 March 2018
| Growmojis | Recipe |
|---|---|
| (sigh) | Reach Level 5 |
| (mad) | |
| (smile) | |
| (tongue) | |
| (wow) | |
| (no) | Be a Supporter |
| (shy) | |
| (wink) | |
| (music) | |
| (lol) | |
| (yes) | Be a Super Supporter |
| (love) | |
| (megaphone) | |
| (heart) | |
| (cool) | |
| (kiss) | Have 10 friends |
| (agree) | Have 20 friends |
| (see-no-evil) | Have 30 friends |
| (dance) | Have 40 friends |
| (build) | Have 50 friends |
| (oops) | Found in a secret event |
| (sleep) | |
| (punch) | |
| (bheart) | |
| (cry) | |
| (wl) | Purchased from store (15 Growtoken each) |
| (grow) | |
| (gems) | |
| (gtoken) | |
| (vend) |