Guilds (update): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Eppen
No edit summary
>Eppen
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Chest}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Chest}}
|20,000 [[Gems]] in the [[Growtopia Store]] (x10).
|20,000 [[Gems]] in the [[Growtopia Store]] (x10)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 56: Line 56:
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Black Mixer}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Black Mixer}}
|Comsume a [[Guild Chest]]
|Comsume a [[Guild Chest]]
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Lock}}
|Create a [[Guilds|Guild]]
[[Category:Monthly Updates]]

Revision as of 17:37, 1 April 2018