Guilds (update): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>BSV001 mNo edit summary |
>Eppen No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Black Mixer}} | |{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Black Mixer}} | ||
|Comsume a [[Guild Chest]] | |Comsume a [[Guild Chest]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Lock}} | |||
|Create a [[Guilds|Guild]] | |||
[[Category:Monthly Updates]] | |||
Revision as of 19:02, 1 April 2018
New Items
| Items | Recipe | |
|---|---|---|
| Guild Chest | 20,000 Gems in the Growtopia Store (x10). | |
| Guild Flag - Tatters | Comsume a Guild Chest | |
| Guild Flag - Shield | Comsume a Guild Chest | |
| Guild Flag - Peak | Comsume a Guild Chest | |
| Guild Flag - Arrow | Comsume a Guild Chest | |
| Guild Flag - Wave | Comsume a Guild Chest | |
| Guild Entrance - Normal | Comsume a Guild Chest | |
| Guild Entrance - Ornate | Comsume a Guild Chest | |
| Guild Flag Pole - Spear | Comsume a Guild Chest | |
| Guild Flag Pole - Wings | Comsume a Guild Chest | |
| Guild Banner - Normal (Vertical) | Comsume a Guild Chest | |
| Guild Banner - Normal (Horizontal) | Comsume a Guild Chest | |
| Guild Banner - Ornate (Vertical) | Comsume a Guild Chest | |
| Guild Banner - Ornate (Horizontal) | Comsume a Guild Chest | |
| Comsume a Guild Chest | ||
| Comsume a Guild Chest | ||
| Guild Lock | Create a Guild |