Easter Week/2017: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Icyles Created page with "{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}} |{{RecipeSplice|Igneous Rock|Magic Egg}} |..." |
>Awesome187 removing templates |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}} | |{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}} | ||
|{{ | |Splicing [[Igneous Rock]] Seed + [[Magic Egg]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Egg Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing [[Red Royal Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Magic Egg]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cranial Lagomorph}} | |{{ItemLink|Cranial Lagomorph}} | ||
| | |Mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Striped]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mini Mallard}} | |{{ItemLink|Mini Mallard}} | ||
| | |Mixing 10 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 10 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]] and 10 [[Easter Egg - Checkered]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Slippers}} | |{{ItemLink|Bunny Slippers}} | ||
| | |Mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Polka Dots]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}} | |{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}} | ||
|Break a [[Bunny Egg]] at 20%-29% | |Break a [[Bunny Egg]] at 20%-29% (201-291 [[Magic Egg]]s). | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Easter Week]] | [[Category:Easter Week]] | ||
Revision as of 03:08, 20 April 2019
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Cardboard Egg | Splicing Igneous Rock Seed + Magic Egg. |
| Egg Wallpaper | Splicing Red Royal Wallpaper Seed + Magic Egg. |
| Cranial Lagomorph | Mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Striped and 1 Easter Egg - Wavey in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Mini Mallard | Mixing 10 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 10 Easter Egg - Jagged and 10 Easter Egg - Checkered in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Bunny Slippers | Mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots and 1 Easter Egg - Wavey in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Marshmallow | Break a Bunny Egg at 20%-29% (201-291 Magic Eggs). |