Rare Seed Pack: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wrought-Iron Fence}} | |{{ItemLink|Wrought-Iron Fence}} | ||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dwarven Wall}} | |||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 318: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Copper Plumbing}} | |{{ItemLink|Copper Plumbing}} | ||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Deck Ladder}} | |||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:28, 8 September 2021
| Growtopia Store |
|---|
| Purchase the Rare Seed Pack for 1,000 in the Growtopia Store. |
"You'll get 5 randomly chosen rare seeds. Expect some wondrous crops with these!"
|
| Every purchase will give 1 item. |
The Rare Seed Pack (item) is a consumable that when used, gives the player a Rare Seed Pack (pack) with rarities lying between 13 and 60. It currently has 235 different types of seeds.
Prior to Day 6 of the Player Appreciation Week in 2020, the cost of a pack was 500 Gems. This was increased to 1,000.
Rare Seed Pack List
This is an updated list of all the seeds, in order by rarity.