Cooking (update)/Grinding Recipes: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Eppen Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Lettuce}} |{{RecipeGrind|Hedge|50|Bush|50}} |- |{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolat..." |
>Hardas420 No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}} | |{{ItemLink|Pepper}} | ||
|{{RecipeGrind|Pepper Tree|100|Habanero Pepper|1}} | |{{RecipeGrind|Pepper Tree|100|Habanero Pepper|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|ItemLink|Coconut Milk}} | |||
|{{RecipeGrind|Coconut|20}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:00, 23 September 2018
| Items | Recipe | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lettuce |
| ||||
| Baking Chocolate |
| ||||
| Bacon |
| ||||
| Crushed Ice |
| ||||
| Flour |
| ||||
| Corn Meal |
| ||||
| Pineapple Slice |
| ||||
| Gingerbread Dough |
| ||||
| Orange Juice |
| ||||
| Salt |
| ||||
| Sugar |
| ||||
| Pepper |
| ||||
| Coconut Milk}} |
|