Starship Packing Crate: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
!Recipe
!Recipe
!
!
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gaia's Beacon}}
|[[Role Up!/Builder|Builder Role]] level 6 required:
{{TableRecipeCombine|Primordial Ooze|100|Starship Packing Crate|15|Electrical Power Cube|50|1}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Elegant Potion}}
|{{ItemLink|Elegant Potion}}
Line 24: Line 19:


in any [[Chemical Combiner]]
in any [[Chemical Combiner]]
|
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gaia's Beacon}}
|[[Role Up!/Builder|Builder Role]] level 6 required:
{{TableRecipeCombine|Primordial Ooze|100|Starship Packing Crate|15|Electrical Power Cube|50|1}}
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Stuff! Update]]
[[Category:Stuff! Update]]
[[Category:Unsplicable]]
[[Category:Unsplicable]]

Revision as of 06:08, 9 August 2021

 Starship Packing Crate

Need to transport something valuable across the gulf of space? Well, you can't trust someone to just carry it by hand, and you can't pack it in a lame, ground-based crate! Enter: The Starship Packing Crate! Specially made to endure the rigors of the void, this will - hopefully - keep the goods inside it safe, as well.
Properties
This item never drops any seeds.
Data
Type Foreground Block - Foreground
Chi Wind
Texture Type Single
Collision Type Full Collision
Hardness 6 Hits
5 Hits
Restores after 5s of inactivity.
Seed Color
#828282
#00FFFF
Grow Time 1h 0m 0s
Default Gems Drop N/A
Paint Preview
None
Red
Yellow
Green
Aqua
Blue
Purple
Charcoal

id:Starship Packing Crate

Template:StarCaptain The Starship Packing Crate is an unsplicable solid foreground block which was added as part of the Stuff! update.

Function

Possibilities

The Starship Packing Crate is used to craft the following items listed below.

Items Recipe
Elegant Potion Chef Role level 7 required:

1 can be dropped from combining:

in any Chemical Combiner

Gaia's Beacon Builder Role level 6 required:

1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Primordial Ooze (×100)
•    Starship Packing Crate (×15)
•    Electrical Power Cube (×50)
in any Chemical Combiner.