Winter Clash/Anomalizing Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>LegenSceptil No edit summary |
>LegenSceptil No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Rolling Pin}} | |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Rolling Pin}} | ||
|Combine 10 [[Pristine Rolling Pin]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Delicate Scanner}} | |||
|Combine 20 [[Steel Block]], 40 [[Red Wood Wallpaper]], and 2 [[Ze-Googles]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scanner}} | |||
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "???" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Scanner}} | |||
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scanner]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||