Roasted Turkey: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Gabrielbjb No edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m removed desc, added new items |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Items== | ==Items== | ||
The following items can be obtained by using a Roasted Turkey: | The following items can be obtained by using a Roasted Turkey: | ||
{ | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Hood}} | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Hood}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Body}} | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Body}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Legs}} | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Legs}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Feet}} | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Feet}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Turkey Carving Set}} | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Carving Set}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Tail}} | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Tail}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Beak}} | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Beak}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Turkey Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Wings}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wagon Wheel}} | |{{ItemLink|Wagon Wheel}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Colonization Wagon Canopy}} | |{{ItemLink|Colonization Wagon Canopy}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Colonization Wagon Base}} | |{{ItemLink|Colonization Wagon Base}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pilgrim's Shoes}} | |{{ItemLink|Pilgrim's Shoes}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pilgrim's Dress}} | |{{ItemLink|Pilgrim's Dress}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pilgrim's Bonnet}} | |{{ItemLink|Pilgrim's Bonnet}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pilgrim's Coat}} | |{{ItemLink|Pilgrim's Coat}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pilgrim's Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Pilgrim's Hat}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Turkey}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Turkey}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dinner Bell}} | |{{ItemLink|Dinner Bell}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hay Chair}} | |{{ItemLink|Hay Chair}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Thanksgiving Frame}} | |{{ItemLink|Thanksgiving Frame}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Turkey Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Hat}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Bell}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Bell}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Sweet Potato}} | ||
|} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Presidential Wig}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|PresidentialBeard}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Thanksgiving Trifle Block}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vintage Jukebox}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Presidential Throne}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Flag Frock}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
[[Category:Thanksgiving Week]] | [[Category:Thanksgiving Week]] | ||
[[Category:Unsplicable]] | [[Category:Unsplicable]] | ||
Revision as of 16:04, 18 November 2021
Roasted Turkey
The centerpiece of every feast! What better way to celebrate a season of thanks than with a gorgeous roast turkey? Smells divine, tastes even finer!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | Fire |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 4 Hits 3 Hits Restores after 5s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #D46C1D #ED7E1C |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Combustion |
|---|
| Burn a(n) Dead Thanksgiving Turkey (x1) in a Highly Combustible Box. |
The Roasted Turkey is a consumable that was released on Thanksgiving 2018. When consumed, it will drop a Thanksgiving-related item.
Items
The following items can be obtained by using a Roasted Turkey:
Item
|
Recipe
|
|---|---|
| Turkey Onesie Hood | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Turkey Onesie Body | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Turkey Onesie Legs | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Turkey Onesie Feet | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Turkey Carving Set | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Turkey Onesie Tail | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Turkey Onesie Beak | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Turkey Wings | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Wagon Wheel | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Colonization Wagon Canopy | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Colonization Wagon Base | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Pilgrim's Shoes | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Pilgrim's Dress | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Pilgrim's Bonnet | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Pilgrim's Coat | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Pilgrim's Hat | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Riding Turkey | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Dinner Bell | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Hay Chair | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Thanksgiving Frame | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Turkey Hat | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Riding Bell | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Sweet Potato | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Presidential Wig | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) | |
| Thanksgiving Trifle Block | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Vintage Jukebox | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Presidential Throne | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |
| Flag Frock | 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming: • Roasted Turkey (×1) |