Spring Clash/2019: Difference between revisions
>Librarian Bird No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ionic Pulse Cannon Tank}} | |{{ItemLink|Ionic Pulse Cannon Tank}} | ||
|Purchasable for 7,000 [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|}|-|Branch 3={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Items | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Spring Flinger Shoes}} | |||
|Purchasable for 180 [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Trickster}} | |||
|Purchasable for 2,700 [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Spring Flinger Shoes}} | |||
|Purchasable for 4,500 [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Junk Cannon} | |||
|Purchasable for 6,750 [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|S.P.I.D.E.R. Legs}} | |||
|Purchasable for 7,000 [[Spring Token]]s. | |Purchasable for 7,000 [[Spring Token]]s. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Spring Clash]] | [[Category:Spring Clash]] | ||
[[Category:Spring Clash (update)]] | [[Category:Spring Clash (update)]] | ||
Revision as of 12:11, 4 April 2019
The first Spring Clash was introduced on 1 March 2019.
Spring Awards
Below is a list of items which can be obtained from the Spring Awards.
Spring Clash Rewards Store
Below is a list of items which can be purchased through the Spring Clash Rewards Store.
<tabber>Branch 1={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- | Spring Flinger Frog Mask |Purchasable for 180 Spring Tokens. |- | Up, Up, and Away Block |Purchasable for 2,700 Spring Tokens. |- | Ultra Spring Flinger Frog Mask |Purchasable for 4,500 Spring Tokens. |- | Paintball Power Popper |Purchasable for 6,750 Spring Tokens. |- | Flaming Boxing Gloves |Purchasable for 7,000 Spring Tokens. |} |-|Branch 2={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- | Spring Flinger Frog Suit |Purchasable for 180 Spring Tokens. |- | Slippery Flag Pole |Purchasable for 2,700 Spring Tokens. |- | Ultra Spring Flinger Frog Suit |Purchasable for 4,500 Spring Tokens. |- | Forged Iron Skin |Purchasable for 6,750 Spring Tokens. |- | Ionic Pulse Cannon Tank |Purchasable for 7,000 Spring Tokens. |}|-|Branch 3={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- | Spring Flinger Shoes |Purchasable for 180 Spring Tokens. |- | Trickster |Purchasable for 2,700 Spring Tokens. |- | Ultra Spring Flinger Shoes |Purchasable for 4,500 Spring Tokens. |- |{{ItemLink|Junk Cannon} |Purchasable for 6,750 Spring Tokens. |- | S.P.I.D.E.R. Legs |Purchasable for 7,000 Spring Tokens. |}