Spring Clash Rewards Store: Difference between revisions
>ThienhieuN Created page with "video|right|300px right|300px {{stub}} {{Desc|Exchange Spring Tokens earned from weekly events for special rewards in our Reward Tre..." |
>ThienhieuN No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Purchasable for 2,700 [[Spring Token]]s. | |Purchasable for 2,700 [[Spring Token]]s. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Spring Flinger Frog Suit}} | |{{ItemLink|Ultra Spring Flinger Frog Suit}}|Purchasable for 4,500 [[Spring Token]]s. | ||
|Purchasable for 4,500 [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Forged Iron Skin}} | |{{ItemLink|Forged Iron Skin}} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ionic Pulse Cannon Tank}} | |{{ItemLink|Ionic Pulse Cannon Tank}} | ||
|Purchasable for 7,000 [[Spring Token]]s. | |Purchasable for 7,000 [[Spring Token]]s. | ||
|} | |||
|-|Branch 3={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- To be released Inactive branch | |||
|} | |||
|-|Branch 4={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- To be released Inactive branch | |||
|} | |||
|-|Final Branch={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- {{Desc|Final Branch:Complete ALL other branches at least once to unlock this one! A legendary prize awaits!}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Spring Clash]] | [[Category:Spring Clash]] | ||
[[Category:Spring Clash (update)]] | [[Category:Spring Clash (update)]] | ||
Revision as of 02:57, 25 March 2019
This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.| Exchange Spring Tokens earned from weekly events for special rewards in our Reward Trees! Every branch has increasingly great goodies, but the highest tiers are tough - you'll need dedication to reach them! Note: You can work on any branch you like, but the rewards from each branch MUST be unlocked in order! |
These are the items that can be unlocked from the branches.
<tabber>Branch 1={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- | Spring Flinger Frog Mask |Purchasable for 180 Spring Tokens. |- | Up, Up, and Away Block |Purchasable for 2,700 Spring Tokens. |- | Ultra Spring Flinger Frog Mask |Purchasable for 4,500 Spring Tokens. |- | Paintball Power Popper |Purchasable for 6,750 Spring Tokens. |- | Flaming Boxing Gloves |Purchasable for 7,000 Spring Tokens. |} |-|Branch 2={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- | Spring Flinger Frog Suit |Purchasable for 180 Spring Tokens. |- | Slippery Flag Pole |Purchasable for 2,700 Spring Tokens. |- | Ultra Spring Flinger Frog Suit|Purchasable for 4,500 Spring Tokens. |- | Forged Iron Skin |Purchasable for 6,750 Spring Tokens. |- | Ionic Pulse Cannon Tank |Purchasable for 7,000 Spring Tokens. |} |-|Branch 3={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- To be released Inactive branch |} |-|Branch 4={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- To be released Inactive branch |} |-|Final Branch={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |-
| Final Branch:Complete ALL other branches at least once to unlock this one! A legendary prize awaits! |
|}