Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] | |Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Clouds Background}} | ||
| | |Splicing [[Dark Grey Wallpaper]] seed and [[Clouds]] seed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Walnut Wall}} | ||
|Splicing a [[Dark Brown Wallpaper]] seed and [[Red Wood Wall]] seed | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Copper Block}} | |||
|Possible drop by fishing using a [[Uranium Glowing Lure]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Black Stuff}} | |||
|Possible drop from using a [[Geiger Counter]] | |||
|- | |||
{{ItemLink|White Stuff}} | |||
|Possible drop from using a [[Geiger Counter]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:58, 1 April 2019
White Stuff
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Building Blocks Machine | Purchased for 8,000 at the Growtopia Store |
| Digital Dirt | Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine |
| Lava Falls | Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine |
| Growmoji Smile Block | Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine |
| Growmoji Wow Block | Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine |
| Clouds Background | Splicing Dark Grey Wallpaper seed and Clouds seed |
| Dark Walnut Wall | Splicing a Dark Brown Wallpaper seed and Red Wood Wall seed |
| Copper Block | Possible drop by fishing using a Uranium Glowing Lure |
| Black Stuff | Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter |
| Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter |