Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Granite Column}} | |{{ItemLink|Granite Column}} | ||
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Creepy Baby Block}} | |||
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] | |Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 45: | Line 48: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Walnut Wall}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Walnut Wall}} | ||
|Splicing a [[Dark Brown Wallpaper]] seed and [[Red Wood Wall]] seed | |Splicing a [[Dark Brown Wallpaper]] seed and [[Red Wood Wall]] seed | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dinosaur Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing a [[Dark Green Wallpaper]] seed and [[Prehistoric Palm]] seed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Brown Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Brown Wallpaper}} | ||