Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Wallpaper}} | ||
|Splicing a [[Purple Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed | |Splicing a [[Purple Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Clouds Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing a [[Clouds Background]] seed and [[Cloudstone Block]] seed | |||
|} | |} | ||