Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Clouds Background}} | |{{ItemLink|Clouds Background}} | ||
|Splicing [[Dark Grey Wallpaper]] seed and [[Clouds]] seed | |Splicing [[Dark Grey Wallpaper]] seed and [[Clouds]] seed | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Clouds Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing a [[Clouds Background]] seed and [[Cloudstone Block]] seed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Walnut Wall}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Walnut Wall}} | ||
| Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Wallpaper}} | ||
|Splicing a [[Purple Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed | |Splicing a [[Purple Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed | ||
|} | |} | ||