Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Wallpaper}} | ||
|Splicing a [[Purple Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed | |Splicing a [[Purple Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Micio}} | |||
{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Tail}} | |||
|Unobtainable. Moderator item for NekoRei. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Billboard}} | |||
|Unobtainable. Icon used to display billboards | |||
|} | |} | ||