Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Awesome187 No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|White Stuff}} | |{{ItemLink|White Stuff}} | ||
|Possible drop from using a [[Geiger Counter]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Stuff}} | |||
|Possible drop from using a [[Geiger Counter]]. | |Possible drop from using a [[Geiger Counter]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 72: | Line 75: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Wallpaper}} | ||
|Splicing a [[Purple Wallpaper]] Seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] Seed. | |Splicing a [[Purple Wallpaper]] Seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Heavy Chains}} | |||
|Purchasable from the [[Pet Trainer]] for 2 [[Pet Trainer Medal]]s, 10 comes with the purchase. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kitty Block}} | |||
|Purchasable from the [[Pet Trainer]] for 2 [[Pet Trainer Medal]]s, 5 comes with the purchase. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Doggy Block}} | |||
|Purchasable from the [[Pet Trainer]] for 2 [[Pet Trainer Medal]]s, 5 comes with the purchase. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Micio}} | |{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Micio}} | ||