Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Holy Jeans}} | |{{ItemLink|Holy Jeans}} | ||
|Mixing 20 [[Acid-Washed Skinny Jeans]], 10 [[Manhole Cover]]s and 5 [[Celestial Halo]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Mixing 20 [[Acid-Washed Skinny Jeans]], 10 [[Manhole Cover]]s and 5 [[Celestial Halo]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Glowy Cape}} | |||
|Mixing 20 [[Super Cape - Blue]], 100 [[Digital Dirt]]s and 200 [[Glowy Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mah-Kah-Ron Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Mah-Kah-Ron Hat}} | ||