Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
More actions
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Creepy Baby Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Creepy Baby Block}} | ||
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]]. | |Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Creepy Baby Block}} | |||
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] or splicing [[Dark Grey Wallpaper]] Seed and [[Skeleton]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Copper Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Copper Block}} | ||