Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Turret}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Turret}} | ||
|Possible drop from successfully completing [[WOLFWORLD]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone}} | |||
|Possible drop from successfully completing [[WOLFWORLD]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Door}} | |||
|Possible drop from successfully completing [[WOLFWORLD]]. | |Possible drop from successfully completing [[WOLFWORLD]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||