Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Building Blocks Machine}} | |{{ItemLink|Building Blocks Machine}} | ||
|Purchasable for 8,000 Gems at the [[Growtopia Store]]. | |Purchasable for 8,000 Gems at the [[Growtopia Store]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Used Building Blocks Machine}} | |||
|Appears to [[Building Blocks Machine]] when it breaks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Digital Dirt}} | |{{ItemLink|Digital Dirt}} | ||
| Line 129: | Line 132: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mah-Kah-Ron Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Mah-Kah-Ron Hat}} | ||
|March's Subscriber item, players using a [[30-Day Premium Subscription Token]] or [[365-Day Premium Subscription Token]] will automatically get this item. | |March's Subscriber item, players using a [[30-Day Premium Subscription Token]] or [[365-Day Premium Subscription Token]] will automatically get this item. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Aura}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Aura}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Micio}} | |{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Micio}} | ||
{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Tail}} | {{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Tail}} | ||
|Unobtainable. [[Moderators|Moderator item]] for NekoRei. | |Unobtainable. [[Moderators|Moderator item]] for NekoRei. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2019}} | |||
|Given to players who have won [[World Of The Day]] in 2019. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Grin}} | |||
|Purchasing April 2019's Monthly Bundle IAP. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Billboard}} | |{{ItemLink|Dumb Billboard}} | ||
|Unobtainable. Icon used to display billboards. | |Unobtainable. Icon used to display billboards. | ||
|} | |} | ||