Easter Egg - Growtopia: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
More actions
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Boba Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Bunny Boba Block}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Growtopia|1|Bunny Ears|5|Milk|10}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Growtopia|1|Bunny Ears|5|Milk|10|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Easter Bilby}} | |{{ItemLink|Chocolate Easter Bilby}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCook|ChocolateEasterBilby}} {{TableRequireClothings|Cooking Recipe - Chocolate Easter Bilby}} | |{{TableRecipeCook|ChocolateEasterBilby}} {{TableRequireClothings|Cooking Recipe - Chocolate Easter Bilby}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Easter Egg Arch}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Pink Marble Arch|1|Easter Egg - Growtopia|5|Egg|10|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Egg Wreath}} | |{{ItemLink|Egg Wreath}} | ||
Revision as of 12:57, 15 April 2022
Easter Egg - Growtopia
Fired from the Easter Egg Cannon, this block celebrates the season and Growtopia, all in one go!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Foreground Block - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | Earth |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 3 Hits 3 Hits Restores after 3s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #4E9D2E #FACE1E |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
None
Red
Yellow
Green
Aqua
Blue
Purple
Charcoal
| Easter Egg Cannon |
|---|
| Automatically given to a player punched by another player wearing an Easter Egg Cannon. |
| Each use burns up the latter's Fuel Pack. |
| Consumption |
|---|
| Consume a(n) Golden Egg Carton (x1). |
| May yield 1 item each. |
Easter Egg - Growtopia is an unsplicable non-solid foreground block which was added as part of Easter Week 2019.
Function
When placed, Easter Egg - Growtopia serves a purely aesthetic purpose.