Update:Halloween Week/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>AllXaZ Gt No edit summary |
>Librarian Bird Added 2 dumb items. |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|Sacrifice a [[S.P.I.D.E.R. Legs]]. | |Sacrifice a [[S.P.I.D.E.R. Legs]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Tomb of Growganoth}} | |||
|Unobtainable. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Tomb of Growganoth Claimed}} | |||
|Unobtainable. | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Growganoth]] | [[Category:Growganoth]] | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
Revision as of 10:44, 30 June 2020
| Growtopia Gazette |
| File:News banner102819.png
October 28th: Halloween Week + Chat System Update! Hey Growtopians, Put on your spookiest costume and go trick or treating as it's time for the scariest week of the year... Halloween! Instead of creepy sweets, we've got great new items for you to discover. Visit GROWGANOTH and stay away from the Evil Eye's sight - we need you alive... for now! - The Growtopia Team |
New items added include: