Template:AppleStrudelRecipe: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
>Librarian Bird Updated template. |
>Librarian Bird No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Apple}} | |{{ItemLink|Apple}} | ||
|0s | |0s | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Honey}} | |||
|Anytime | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dough}} | |{{ItemLink|Dough}} | ||
| Line 9: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Egg}} | |{{ItemLink|Egg}} | ||
|23.3s | |23.3s | ||
|- | |- | ||