Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:AppleStrudelRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
>Librarian Bird
Updated template.
>Librarian Bird
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{ItemLink|Apple}}
|{{ItemLink|Apple}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Honey}}
|Anytime
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
Line 9: Line 12:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|23.3s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Honey}}
|23.3s
|23.3s
|-
|-

Revision as of 12:29, 7 January 2022

| Flour |0s |- | Apple |0s |- | Honey |Anytime |- | Dough |23.3s |- | Egg |23.3s |- | Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- |2× Sugar |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m 23s