Template:BerryCrepesRecipe: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Flour}} |0s |- |{{Ite..." |
>Librarian Bird No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: | {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" |Ingredient | ! scope="col" |Ingredient | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Milk}} | |{{ItemLink|Milk}} | ||
| | |26s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry}} | |{{ItemLink|Blueberry}} | ||
| | |40s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}} | |2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}} | ||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |Anytime (optional spice) | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | |||
|1m | |||
|} | |} | ||