Template:BerryCrepesRecipe: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Flour}} |0s |- |{{Ite..."
 
>Librarian Bird
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Ingredient
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|25s
|26s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry}}
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry}}
|38s
|40s
|-
|-
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:19, 26 December 2019

Ingredient Time
Flour 0s
Egg 0s
Milk 26s
Blueberry 40s
Sugar Anytime (optional spice)
Punch at perfect 1m