Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:BerryCrepesRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
>Awesome187
No edit summary
>Librarian Bird
Updated template.
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|0s
Line 21: Line 16:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m
|1m
|}

Revision as of 04:00, 30 June 2020

| Flour |0s |- | Egg |0s |- | Milk |26.7s |- | Blueberry |40s |- |2× Sugar |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m