Template:GingerbreadCookieRecipe: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird
No edit summary
>Librarian Bird
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Ingredient
Line 21: Line 21:
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 20s
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:41, 26 December 2019

Ingredient Time
Honey 0s
Gingerbread Dough 0s
Egg 20s
Baking Chocolate 30s
Chocolate Sprinkles Block 1m 3s
Sugar Anytime (optional spice)
Punch at perfect 1m 20s