Template:SkillSpiceRecipe: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}}..."
 
>Librarian Bird
m Updated template.
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}}
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}}
|0s
|0s
Line 21: Line 16:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 56s
|1m 56s
|}

Revision as of 04:59, 30 June 2020

| Cosmic 5-Spice Star |0s |- | Rice |16s |- | Onion |50s |- | Milk |1m 23s |- | Tomato |1m 26s |- | Punch at perfect |1m 56s