Pure Magic Ore: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Jedaki No edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="width:25%" |Possible Drops | ! style="width:25%" |Possible Drops | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Armored Riding Troll}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Balrog's Tail}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Balrog Wings}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dwarven Beard}} | |{{ItemLink|Dwarven Beard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Dwarven Mining Helm}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Lightning Gauntlets}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Magic Armor Plate Design}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Magic Ore}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Mining Chestplate}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Mining Pauldrons}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Shield of Mining}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Smoke Machine}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Strange Eyes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Spelunkorama Strikes Back!]] | [[Category:Spelunkorama Strikes Back!]] | ||
Revision as of 09:01, 26 August 2021
Pure Magic Ore (Rarity: 100)
A block of pure magic ore!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Treasure - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | None |
| Texture Type | 4 Directional |
| Collision Type | Full Collision |
| Hardness | 3 Hits 3 Hits Restores after 8s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #313863 #00FFFF |
| Grow Time | 1w 4d 14h 36m 40s |
| Default Gems Drop | 0 - 26 |
None
Red
Yellow
Green
Aqua
Blue
Purple
Charcoal
| Unobtainable |
|---|
| This item does not have any recipe because it is no longer, or was never obtainable. |
Pure Magic Ore is an unbreakable block that was added during Spelunkorama Strikes Back! update.
Function
- Pure Magic Ore cannot be broken by punching it. A Mining Explosive has to be placed next to it and detonated.