Pushing Block (block category): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird
Created page with "A '''pushing block''' is a type of non-solid foreground block which pushes players away according to the direction of the block. ==List of Pushing Blocks== {| class="article..."
 
>Librarian Bird
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
!Items
!Items
!Special Function
!Special Function
|-
|{{ItemLink|Clover Fan}}
|None.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Megawatt Bass Speaker}}
|{{ItemLink|Megawatt Bass Speaker}}

Revision as of 06:23, 15 March 2021

A pushing block is a type of non-solid foreground block which pushes players away according to the direction of the block.

List of Pushing Blocks

Items Special Function
Clover Fan None.
Megawatt Bass Speaker None.
Starship Turbo Fan None.
Summer Breeze None.
Winter Wind None.