Pushing Block (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird No edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Clover Fan}} | |{{ItemLink|Clover Fan}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Conveyor Block}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:35, 26 August 2021
A pushing block is a type of non-solid foreground block which pushes players away according to the direction of the block.
List of Pushing Blocks
| Items | Special Function |
|---|---|
| Clover Fan | None. |
| Conveyor Block | None. |
| Megawatt Bass Speaker | None. |
| Starship Turbo Fan | None. |
| Summer Breeze | None. |
| Winter Wind | None. |