Pushing Block (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
More actions
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m new item |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Megawatt Bass Speaker}} | |{{ItemLink|Megawatt Bass Speaker}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Space Conveyor Block}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 14 November 2021
A pushing block is a type of non-solid foreground block which pushes players away according to the direction of the block.
List of Pushing Blocks
| Items | Special Function |
|---|---|
| Clover Fan | None. |
| Conveyor Block | None. |
| Megawatt Bass Speaker | None. |
| Space Conveyor Block | None. |
| Starship Turbo Fan | None. |
| Summer Breeze | None. |
| Winter Wind | None. |