Guide:Block Categories: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
 
Line 53: Line 53:
|-
|-
!{{Sprite|Ice}}<br />[[Slippery Block (block category)|Slippery Block]]
!{{Sprite|Ice}}<br />[[Slippery Block (block category)|Slippery Block]]
!{{Sprite|Storage Box Xtreme - Level 1}}<br />[[Storage Box (block category)|Storage Box]]
!{{Sprite|Note Block}}<br />[[Toggleable Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Animated Foreground Block]]
!{{Sprite|Note Block}}<br />[[Toggleable Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Animated Foreground Block]]
!{{Sprite|Evil Eye}}<br />[[Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block]]
!{{Sprite|Evil Eye}}<br />[[Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block]]
|-
!{{Sprite|Dragon Gate}}<br />[[Toggleable Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Foreground Block]]
!{{Sprite|Dragon Gate}}<br />[[Toggleable Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Foreground Block]]
|-
!{{Sprite|Gravity Well}}<br />[[Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block]]
!{{Sprite|Gravity Well}}<br />[[Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block]]
!{{Sprite|Mushroom}}<br />[[Trampoline Block (block category)|Trampoline Block]]
!{{Sprite|Mushroom}}<br />[[Trampoline Block (block category)|Trampoline Block]]
!{{Sprite|Mystery Block}}<br />[[Treasure Block (block category)|Treasure Block]]
!{{Sprite|Mystery Block}}<br />[[Treasure Block (block category)|Treasure Block]]
!{{Sprite|Storage Box Xtreme - Level 1}}<br />[[Storage Box (block category)|Storage Box]]
|}
|}
[[Category:Block categories]]
[[Category:Block categories]]
[[Category:Guides]]
[[Category:Guides]]
[[id:Panduan:Kategori Block]]
[[id:Panduan:Kategori Block]]

Latest revision as of 11:54, 23 December 2022