Template:NutcrackerTable: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- ! scope="col" | Item ! scope="col" | Cost |- |{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}} |20 World Locks |- |{{ItemLink|..."
 
>Hucole
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
! scope="col" | Item
! scope="col" | Item
! scope="col" | Cost
! scope="col" | Cost
|-
|{{ItemLink|Krampus Crampons}}
|20 [[World Lock]]s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}}
|{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}}

Revision as of 20:09, 21 December 2020