Special Winter Wish: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss mNo edit summary |
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sleigh of Winter}} | |{{ItemLink|Sleigh of Winter}} | ||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Silverstar Bow}} | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Revision as of 18:39, 24 December 2022
Special Winter Wish
A stocking filled with all your winter wishes and maybe even more!!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | Earth |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 5 Hits 4 Hits Restores after 8s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #C42430 #FFEB57 |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Winter Wish List |
|---|
| Gain 300 wishes to earn 1 of this item. |
| Royal Winter Seals (Branch 2-4) |
|---|
| Gain 6,000 Royal Winter Seals to get 1 of this item. |
The Special Winter Wish is an unsplicable consumable which was added as part of WinterFest 2020 on December 17, 2020.
Function
When consumed, the player will earn one of the following rewards, prizes with the Epic rarity have an overall of 2% chance to be received:
| Item | Amount | Heart Size | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aura Antlers | 1 | 11 | Epic |
| Candy Cane Scythe | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Candle Crown | 1 | 0 | |
| Chipmunk | 1 | 0 | |
| Dancing Reindeer | 1 | 0 | |
| Deluxe Winterfest Cracker | 1 | 0 | |
| Diamond Dust | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Freezing Skull Mask | 1 | 0 | |
| Hammer Of Winter | 1 | 0 | |
| Ice Serpent Scarf | 1 | 0 | |
| Infinity Crown | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Legendary Lock | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Northern Lights Aura | 1 | 0 | |
| Rift Cape | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Rift Wings | 1 | 0 | Epic |
| Rugged Winter Beard | 1 | 0 | |
| Sledding Penguin | 1 | 0 | |
| Sleigh of Winter | 1 | 0 | |
| Silverstar Bow | 1 | 0 | |
| Snow Monarch's Mantle | 1 | 11 | Epic |
| Super Snowball Launcher | 1 | 0 | |
| Winter Frost Bow | 1 | 0 | |
| Winter Wish | 3 | 0 |