Template:DumplingHatRecipe: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki Created page with "|{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}} |0s |- |{{ItemLink|Onion}} |50s |- |{{ItemLink|Chicken}} |51s |- |{{ItemLink|Dough}} |58.5s |- |2× {{ItemLink|Lettuce}} |1m 55s..." |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|58.5s | |58.5s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Lettuce}} | ||
|1m 55s | |1m 55s | ||
|- | |||
|2× {{ItemLink|Pepper}} | |||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |||
|- | |||
|2× {{ItemLink|Salt}} | |||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | |{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | ||
|1m 56s | |1m 56s | ||