Console Achievements: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Xmior
Created page with "{| class="fandom-table" |- |Legendary |Earned for completing a Legendary Quest. |- |Ringu |Earned for earning a ring from the Ringmaster. |- |Demolition |Earned for smashing 1..."
 
>Xmior
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
== Playstation [[Console Achievements|Achievements]] ==
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="fandom-table"
!Achievements
!Description
|-
|-
|Legendary
|Legendary
Line 30: Line 33:
|Bossed Around
|Bossed Around
|Earned for defeating a Boss Ghost.
|Earned for defeating a Boss Ghost.
|-
|Big Spender
|Earned for spending 10,000 gems.
|-
|-
|Crime Fighter
|Crime Fighter
|Earned for defeating any criminal.
|Earned for defeating any criminal.
|-
|Big Spender
|Earned for spending 10,000 gems.
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:27, 20 March 2022

Playstation Achievements

Achievements Description
Legendary Earned for completing a Legendary Quest.
Ringu Earned for earning a ring from the Ringmaster.
Demolition Earned for smashing 1,000 blocks.
Mine, All Mine Earned for using a lock.
Obsessive Growtopian Level up to level 99
Jack of all Trades Level up all 6 roles to level 10
Surgeon General Complete 100 successful surgeries.
Fish Master Earned for catching a 200lb fish.
Who Ya Gonna Call? Earned for capturing 10 Ghosts.
Bossed Around Earned for defeating a Boss Ghost.
Big Spender Earned for spending 10,000 gems.
Crime Fighter Earned for defeating any criminal.