Star Trek Prodigy/Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>Sorenesss mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=29| | ||
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance) | *{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance) | ||
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance) | *{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance) | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mek'leth}} | |{{ItemLink|Mek'leth}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Zero's Containment Hood}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Zero's Medusan Mask}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Zero's Arms}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Zero's Legs}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Zero's Shoes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=9|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}} | ||
| Line 140: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Chestplate}} | |{{ItemLink|Drednok's Chestplate}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||