Star Trek Prodigy/Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|{{TableRecipeProtostar|Cadet}} | |{{TableRecipeProtostar|Cadet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|20|False}} | |{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|20|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeProtostar|Officer}} | |{{TableRecipeProtostar|Officer}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Murf Hood}} | |{{ItemLink|Murf Hood}} | ||