Star Trek Prodigy/NPCs: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki
Created page with "{{TableHeader}} |- |{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager |rowspan="6"|Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a Protostar Starship mission. |- |{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}} |- |{{ItemLink|Alien Ship}} |- |{{ItemLink|Lincoln, The Leprechaun}} |- |{{ItemLink|Alan, The Alien}} |- |{{ItemLink|Geoff, The Guard}} {{TableFooter}}"
 
>Vijuki
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{TableHeader}}
{{TableHeader}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager
|{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager}}
|rowspan="6"|Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a [[Protostar Starship Blast|Protostar Starship]] mission.
|rowspan="6"|Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a [[Protostar Starship Blast|Protostar Starship]] mission.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}}
|{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Alien Ship}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lincoln, The Leprechaun}}
|{{ItemLink|Lincoln, The Leprechaun}}
Line 13: Line 11:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Geoff, The Guard}}
|{{ItemLink|Geoff, The Guard}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Alien Ship}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Box of Supplies}}
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}

Revision as of 06:14, 28 June 2022